Лечебное применение цветков одуванчика

Лечебное применение цветков одуванчика

  1. Вишнякова Влада Сергеевна
  2. Галкина Виктория Вадимовна
  3. Испенова Аида Сериковна
  4. Козюлин Михаил Михайлович
  5. Коковихина Марина Александровна
  6. Липченко Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Никипорец Кристина Сергеевна
  8. Перминов Даниил Владимирович – староста
  9. Станкова Ирина Викторовна
  10. Трубицына Влада Александровна
  11. Шаар Хусейн Хассанович
  12. Шакирова Камила Ринатовна
  13. Шереметьев Владимир Дмитриевич

Волгоградский государственный медицинский университет
Лечебный факультет
Специальность «Лечебное дело»
2016/2017 учебный год

  1. Артемова Влада Борисовна – староста
  2. Афанасьева Алина Дмитриевна
  3. Богданов Илья Игоревич
  4. Быкодерова Варвара Андреевна
  5. Еременко Андрей Андреевич
  6. Косов Владислав Андреевич
  7. Львов Даниил Андреевич
  8. Манаенков Михаил Романович
  9. Михайлова Алена Эдуардовна
  10. Пономарева Елизавета Тимофеевна
  11. Рошо Даяна Рашедовна
  12. Шурыгина Валерия Алексеевна
  1. Абдуллаев Панах Азерлиевич
  2. Бережная Ангелина Сергеевна – староста
  3. Давиденко Дмитрий Игоревич
  4. Козинская Анастасия Александровна
  5. Ляскало Дарья Сергеевна
  6. Макарова Елена Владимировна
  7. Москвин Андрей Николаевич
  8. Петрова Татьяна Сергеевна
  9. Тынянкина Анастасия Александровна
  10. Уварова Мария Сергеевна
  11. Фомина Наталия Алексеевна
  12. Шулико Александра Алексеевна
  1. Абрамов Павел Дмитриевич
  2. Бессараб Алина Сергеевна – староста
  3. Волкова Софья Михайловна
  4. Еременко Иван Сергеевич
  5. Каменских Карина Эдуардовна
  6. Комаров Евгений Владимирович
  7. Кривенко Олеся Игоревна
  8. Ладо Валерия Михайловна
  9. Мерзляков Иван Сергеевич
  10. Нурмагомедов Расул Гайдарбегович
  11. Плаксина Софья Александровна
  12. Чекменева Светлана Алексеевна
  13. Шибкина Анна Олеговна
  1. Авдеев Иван Олегович
  2. Бобрышева Анастасия Григорьевна – староста
  3. Газал Маркус Азиз
  4. Гасанова Турана Халаддин кызы
  5. Грачев Владислав Константинович
  6. Еремеев Артем Александрович
  7. Зеленская Любовь Владимировна
  8. Плеханова Анастасия Андреевна
  9. Розалиева Елена Александровна
  10. Романенко Семен Алексеевич
  11. Стадникова Татьяна Владимировна
  12. Черных Юлия Сергеевна
  13. Шацкая Евгения Алексеевна
  1. Авдояна Хатуна Амеевна (нем.)
  2. Гноевая Юлия Витальевна (нем.)
  3. Зулхашева Альбина Бауржановна (нем.)
  4. Кантаев Эзир-Али Одильбекович (нем.)
  5. Контарева Анастасия Дмитриевна (нем.)
  6. Лиховидова Вероника Сергеевна (нем.)
  7. Магомедхабибов Халид Баймирзаевич (нем.)
  8. Машлыкин Алексей Андреевич (нем.)
  9. Раисова Алят Адамовна (нем.)
  10. Свинкина Анна Юрьевна (нем.)
  11. Таран Татьяна Павловна (нем.)
  12. Уткина Дарья Владиславовна (нем.) – староста
  13. Юсупов Хакимджон Абдухалимович (нем.)
  1. Алиева Райсат Алиасхабовна (нем.)
  2. Балденков Илья Александрович (нем.)
  3. Богданов Марк Рафикович (нем.)
  4. Голиева Эллина Альбертовна (фр.)
  5. Казуров Александр Дмитриевич (нем.)
  6. Конухова Анастасия Александровна (фр.)
  7. Кулагина Светлана Александровна (нем.)
  8. Кулиш Оксана Николаевна (фр.) – староста
  9. Лазарева Марина Александровна (фр.)
  10. Малякин Георгий Ильич (фр.)
  11. Пертая Иракли Марленович (фр.)
  12. Ясько Наталия Владимировна (нем.)
  1. Аларханов Адлан Рустамович
  2. Галушкина Анна Владимировна – староста
  3. Девяткин Артем Андреевич
  4. Казарян Марине Вирабовна
  5. Калугина Екатерина Викторовна
  6. Калюжная Полина Сергеевна
  7. Корж Андрей Александрович
  8. Ксыкин Виктор Романович
  9. Серова Кристина Сергеевна
  10. Устякина Анастасия Александровна
  11. Шандаева Кермен Хонгоровна
  12. Шумкова Ксения Валерьевна
  1. Алещенко Татьяна Андреевна
  2. Герасюта Валентина Владимировна
  3. Дорофеев Никита Алексеевич
  4. Дружинина Ирина Игоревна – староста
  5. Журавлева Татьяна Игоревна
  6. Леденёв Алексей Андреевич
  7. Меркушева Екатерина Владимировна
  8. Раимджанова Екатерина Вадимовна
  9. Саидов Хадискади Мурадович
  10. Ульянова Анастасия Владимировна
  11. Чижикова Вероника Андреевна
  12. Шайлиева Шейла Энверовна
  13. Яскевич Елена Юрьевна
  1. Алиева Заира Жаватовна
  2. Гольская Дарья Вадимовна
  3. Жданова Виктория Александровна – староста
  4. Казбекова Супигат Магомедовна
  5. Лариев Валерий Вячеславович
  6. Мехтиева Рамина Ирзаевна
  7. Морозов Александр Васильевич
  8. Мякинина Дарья Юрьевна
  9. Переходова Алина Владимировна
  10. Смутнев Дмитрий Павлович
  11. Топилина София Робертовна
  12. Фадеева Анастасия Евгеньевна
  13. Штайнле Марина Витальевна
  1. Гриценко Никита Дмитриевич
  2. Дякина Анна Сергеевна
  3. Загороднев Иван Андреевич – староста
  4. Каренова Диляра Муратовна
  5. Кузнецов Семен Дмитриевич
  6. Мосная Валерия Вячеславовна
  7. Пашков Павел Дмитриевич
  8. Петрова Екатерина Алексеевна
  9. Сафанеева Полина Юрьевна
  10. Терновая Ирина Александровна
  11. Тимаков Валерий Витальевич
  12. Шефатова Жанна Владимировна
  13. Юровский Никита Аркадьевич
  1. Антощук Карина Витальевна
  2. Гармаш Мария Владимировна
  3. Игнатова Екатерина Юрьевна – староста
  4. Исаков Евгений Павлович
  5. Ковинева Анжелика Алексеевна
  6. Мирзаева Патимат Мурадовна
  7. Савранская Анастасия Максимовна
  8. Садулаев Расул Лечиевич
  9. Сайко Анастасия Михайловна
  10. Сушков Даниил Андреевич
  11. Филиппов Михаил Сергеевич
  12. Фолина Ольга Константиновна
  13. Шацкова Виктория Вячеславовна
  1. Бостанова Аминат Исмаиловна
  2. Браткова Виктория Вячеславовна
  3. Гасымова Эсмира Хафиз Кызы
  4. Гончаров Даниил Вадимович
  5. Дацаева Карина Юсуповна
  6. Деревянко Родион Владимирович
  7. Кандыбин Даниил Сергеевич – староста
  8. Мельничук Анна Сергеевна
  9. Нтире Диана Марселовна
  10. Пахомова Светлана Андреевна
  11. Торколенков Никита Сергеевич
  12. Тяпченко Артем Андреевич
  13. Чехменок Юлия Сергеевна
  1. Алимагомедова Перджан Руслановна
  2. Богатырев Артем Викторович
  3. Буракова Анна Александровна
  4. Гринина Александра Олеговна
  5. Демина Анна Андреевна
  6. Иванова Анастасия Васильевна
  7. Кузнецова Анна Олеговна – староста
  8. Неудаченко Алевтина Дмитриевна
  9. Определеннова Валентина Александровна
  10. Поправкина Анастасия Владимировна
  11. Шогляева Лариса Мергеновна
  12. Шумиленко Роман Андреевич
  13. Юсупов Магомед Исаевич
  1. Антоненко Ирина Владимировна
  2. Горох Ольга Сергеевна
  3. Гузь Алена Дмитриевна
  4. Даудов Иса Алиевич
  5. Дьяченко Алина Вячеславовна
  6. Зайцева Ксения Андреевна
  7. Карпов Матвей Олегович
  8. Корецкий Максим Аркадьевич – староста
  9. Мутных Сергей Павлович
  10. Пушкарева Даяна Алексеевна
  11. Савенко Анастасия Вячеславовна
  12. Черноризова Маргарита Юрьевна
  13. Шуваева Варвара Александровна
  1. Арсентьева Алина Витальевна
  2. Гасангусейнова Патимат Айвазовна
  3. Захарова Валентина Владимировна
  4. Козыренко Кристина Юрьевна
  5. Кравцова Олеся Викторовна – староста
  6. Магомедов Рашид Мухтарович
  7. Рамазанов Раджаб Насруллаевич
  8. Стенковая Юлия Александровна
  9. Судариков Владимир Александрович
  10. Татаева Хадижат Салмановна
  11. Цветкова Анастасия Андреевна
  12. Шевченко Светлана Васильевна
  13. Энгель Александр Александрович
  1. Анисимова Анастасия Анатольевна
  2. Бедошвили София Кирилловна
  3. Верещагина Ольга Николаевна
  4. Зийавудин Диана Фатима
  5. Курганова Алина Сергеевна
  6. Ларина Анна Николаевна
  7. Меньшов Андрей Николаевич – староста
  8. Морозова Анна Владимировна
  9. Москевич Елизавета Андреевна
  10. Панина Анастасия Романовна
  11. Сарипова Анара Кмартаевна
  12. Свотина Юлия Игоревна
  13. Шарапова Екатерина Александровна
  1. Вишнякова Влада Сергеевна
  2. Галкина Виктория Вадимовна
  3. Испенова Аида Сериковна
  4. Козюлин Михаил Михайлович
  5. Коковихина Марина Александровна
  6. Липченко Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Никипорец Кристина Сергеевна
  8. Перминов Даниил Владимирович – староста
  9. Станкова Ирина Викторовна
  10. Трубицына Влада Александровна
  11. Шаар Хусейн Хассанович
  12. Шакирова Камила Ринатовна
  13. Шереметьев Владимир Дмитриевич
  1. Биджиев Динислам Борисбиевич
  2. Гасанкадиева Зарема Гасанкадиевна
  3. Есюнина Анастасия Владимировна
  4. Ильясова Лаура Владимировна
  5. Омарова Эльмира Байрамовна
  6. Павленко Оксана Андреевна – староста
  7. Савчук Андрей Анатольевич
  8. Семёнова Надежда Николаевна
  9. Сказкоподателева Екатерина Алексеевна
  10. Тимошенко Игорь Олегович
  11. Ульянова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  12. Фирсова Ольга Николаевна
  13. Якунина Полина Дмитриевна
  1. Гасанова Патимат Рамисовна
  2. Гончаренко Ольга Дмитриевна
  3. Дормадихин Родион Владимирович
  4. Зельмуханова Элина Магомедовна
  5. Кушвид Ксения Анатольевна
  6. Мясникова Алёна Германовна
  7. Недолуга Анастасия Сергеевна
  8. Рамазанов Рамазан Магомедович
  9. Тертычный Григорий Михайлович
  10. Топчиева Юлия Андреевна
  11. Трунина Екатерина Евгеньевна – староста
  12. Черникова Олеся Алексеевна
  13. Шахова Юлия Игоревна
  1. Беляев Евгений Викторович
  2. Заиченко Ирина Петровна
  3. Лайпанова Ладифа Умаровна
  4. Маликова Патина Абдулбасировна
  5. Мустафаева Нуранэ Азер кызы
  6. Серова Людмила Юрьевна
  7. Тляужева Лиана Халидовна
  8. Тюрина Дарья Михайловна – староста
  9. Фролов Даниил Сергеевич
  10. Фролова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  11. Чупринка Дарья Сергеевна
  12. Щеголькова Юлия Максимовна
  1. Гамзатов Алидибир Юсупович
  2. Гончарова Юлия Геннадьевна
  3. Карпова Екатерина Алексеевна
  4. Латыпов Андрей Вильевич
  5. Магомедова Алина Магомедовна
  6. Мелихова Марина Александровна
  7. Нежинский Дмитрий Игоревич
  8. Откалиева Татьяна Юрьевна
  9. Павлишина Полина Сергеевна
  10. Тюленева Зинаида Геннадьевна – староста
  11. Утегенова Анна Сергеевна
  12. Чуприна Анастасия Сергеевна
  13. Шугаева Алина Айткалиевна
  1. Блинов Дмитрий Александрович
  2. Блинова Элла Александровна
  3. Гарбуз Ксения Витальевна
  4. Кикалишвили Анна Гочаевна
  5. Ковалева Мария Андреевна
  6. Кривоконь Мария Дмитриевна
  7. Мумадова Фатима Балаудиевна
  8. Протасова Владлена Владимировна
  9. Серебряный Владимир Михайлович
  10. Ткаченко Анастасия Сергеевна
  11. Фатеев Виктор Дмитриевич – староста
  12. Хамидов Аюб Вахаевич
  1. Артемьева Дарья Дмитриевна
  2. Болдырева Ксения Вадимовна
  3. Гаргун Анастасия Сергеевна
  4. Капенкин Александр Витальевич
  5. Мололкина Анастасия Алексеевна
  6. Попов Леонид Викторович
  7. Попова Екатерина Викторовна
  8. Самандарли Саида Илгар Кызы
  9. Серкина Анна Владимировна
  10. Чумак Ольга Владимировна – староста
  11. Чурунова Оксана Олеговна
  12. Шупик Дарья Алексеевна
  1. Абдель Кадер Николь Камаль
  2. Бежко Юлия Владимировна
  3. Васильева Полина Сергеевна
  4. Исмагулова Карина Сериковна
  5. Лебедева Ольга Александровна
  6. Малич Ирина Викторовна
  7. Мелащенко Роман Анатольевич
  8. Ткаченко Настасья Васильевна
  9. Тумасян Наира Араиковна
  10. Шаповалов Сергей Алексеевич
  11. Шестеренко Дарья Сергеевна
  12. Яровой Даниил Евгеньевич – староста